Fixtures/Results

  • Hackney & Leyton - Division One / 1
    Sunday 22nd September 2019 / 10:30am
    LIFA FC
    TRKRZ
    4
    2
    Won
  • Hackney & Leyton - Division One / 2
    Sunday 6th October 2019 / 10:30am
    CSM London
    LIFA FC
    5
    3
    Lost
  • Hackney & Leyton - Division One / 3
    Sunday 13th October 2019 / 10:30am
    Boca D'Est
    LIFA FC
    4
    2
    Lost
  • Hackney & Leyton - Division One / 4
    Sunday 20th October 2019 / 10:30am
    London United Sports
    LIFA FC
    1
    4
    Won
  • Hackney & Leyton - Division One / 5
    Sunday 27th October 2019 / 10:30am
    LIFA FC
    NW London Reserves
    3
    2
    Won
  • Hackney & Leyton - Division One / 6
    Sunday 3rd November 2019 / 10:30am
    Barking Tigers
    LIFA FC
    4
    7
    Won
  • Hackney & Leyton - Division One / 7
    Sunday 10th November 2019 / 10:30am
    Baddoo FC
    LIFA FC
    3
    5
    Won
  • Hackney & Leyton - Division One / 8
    Sunday 17th November 2019 / 10:30am
    LIFA FC
    Boca D'Est
    1
    1
    Drawn
  • Hackney & Leyton - Division One / 9
    Sunday 1st December 2019 / 10:30am
    LIFA FC
    London United Sports
    6
    2
    Won
  • Hackney & Leyton - Division One / 10
    Sunday 8th December 2019 / 10:30am
    Middlesbrough Sup South
    LIFA FC
    5
    2
    Lost
  • Albert Daniel Senior Cup / 1
    Sunday 15th December 2019 / 10:30am
    Power Red
    LIFA FC
    0
    2
    Won
  • Hackney & Leyton - Division One / 11
    Sunday 5th January 2020 / 10:30am
    LIFA FC
    Baddoo FC
    1
    3
    Lost
  • Jack Walpole Cup / Round 3
    Sunday 19th January 2020 / 10:30am
    LIFA FC
    Quays Athletic
    -
    -
  • Hackney & Leyton - Division One / 12
    Sunday 26th January 2020 / 10:30am
    Trkrz
    LIFA FC
    -
    -
  • Hackney & Leyton - Division One / 13
    Sunday 2nd February 2020 / 10:30am
    LIFA FC
    Middlesbrough Sup South
    -
    -
  • Hackney & Leyton - Division One / 1
    Sunday 22nd September 2019 / 10:30am

    LIFA FC
    4
    2
    TRKRZ
  • Hackney & Leyton - Division One / 2
    Sunday 6th October 2019 / 10:30am

    CSM London
    5
    3
    LIFA FC
  • Hackney & Leyton - Division One / 3
    Sunday 13th October 2019 / 10:30am

    Boca D'Est
    4
    2
    LIFA FC
  • Hackney & Leyton - Division One / 4
    Sunday 20th October 2019 / 10:30am

    London United Sports
    1
    4
    LIFA FC
  • Hackney & Leyton - Division One / 5
    Sunday 27th October 2019 / 10:30am

    LIFA FC
    3
    2
    NW London Reserves
  • Hackney & Leyton - Division One / 6
    Sunday 3rd November 2019 / 10:30am

    Barking Tigers
    4
    7
    LIFA FC
  • Hackney & Leyton - Division One / 7
    Sunday 10th November 2019 / 10:30am

    Baddoo FC
    3
    5
    LIFA FC
  • Hackney & Leyton - Division One / 8
    Sunday 17th November 2019 / 10:30am

    LIFA FC
    1
    1
    Boca D'Est
  • Hackney & Leyton - Division One / 9
    Sunday 1st December 2019 / 10:30am

    LIFA FC
    6
    2
    London United Sports
  • Hackney & Leyton - Division One / 10
    Sunday 8th December 2019 / 10:30am

    Middlesbrough Sup South
    5
    2
    LIFA FC
  • Albert Daniel Senior Cup / 1
    Sunday 15th December 2019 / 10:30am

    Power Red
    0
    2
    LIFA FC
  • Hackney & Leyton - Division One / 11
    Sunday 5th January 2020 / 10:30am

    LIFA FC
    1
    3
    Baddoo FC
  • Jack Walpole Cup / Round 3
    Sunday 19th January 2020 / 10:30am

    LIFA FC
    -
    -
    Quays Athletic
  • Hackney & Leyton - Division One / 12
    Sunday 26th January 2020 / 10:30am

    Trkrz
    -
    -
    LIFA FC
  • Hackney & Leyton - Division One / 13
    Sunday 2nd February 2020 / 10:30am

    LIFA FC
    -
    -
    Middlesbrough Sup South